RACE REPORT CENTER

Nascar-Weekly-Stats,Qualifying,Practices,Results

NASCAR Statement : NASCAR and Sprint Partnership

NASCAR Statement from Brett Jewkes, NASCAR Senior Vice President and Chief Communications Officer, on NASCAR and Sprint Partnership

 

DAYTONA BEACH, Fla. (December 16, 2014) – “NASCAR and Sprint have enjoyed a long and productive partnership that has returned significant value to both parties. We understand significant changes within Sprint and the highly competitive business environment it is in has led to a decision not to extend its Cup Series entitlement position following the 2016 season. The NASCAR Sprint Cup Series is a very unique, premium sports marketing platform with strong momentum, so we are very confident of moving forward in 2017 with an outstanding new partner. In the meantime, we look forward to Sprint’s partnership on the best racing series in the world for the next two seasons.”

 

12/16/2014 Posted by | Uncategorized | | Leave a comment

Expanded 2015 Sprint Unlimited Field

Expanded 2015 Sprint Unlimited Field to Feature

Chase for the NASCAR Sprint Cup Drivers

Former Daytona 500 Pole Winners Also Added to Season-Opening Showcase at Daytona 

 

DAYTONA BEACH, Fla. (December 15, 2014) – Coming off an exciting 2014 Chase for the NASCAR Sprint Cup finale, NASCAR announced today all 16 Chase drivers will be eligible to compete in the 2015 Sprint Unlimited at Daytona International Speedway (DIS). The 75-lap, non-points race will once again kick off the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series racing season Saturday, Feb. 14 (FOX, MRN Radio, SiriusXM NASCAR Radio) and will feature an expanded field of drivers based on new eligibility requirements.

 

A minimum of 25 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series drivers are eligible to participate in the Sprint Unlimited at DIS.  In addition to the 2014 Chase for the NASCAR Sprint Cup participants, the field also will include 2014 Coors Light Pole Award winners, as well as former Sprint Unlimited race winners and Daytona 500 pole winners who competed in the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series full time in 2014. Any remaining spots will be filled by drivers highest in 2014 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series driver championship points who are not already eligible.

 

“The 2015 Sprint Unlimited has potential to be one of the most competitive ever,” said NASCAR Executive Vice President and Chief Racing Development Officer Steve O’Donnell. “With more drivers eligible, the intensity level increases for our fans and competitors, making for a compelling start to the 2015 season.”
The 2015 eligible participants include:

 

 

  • Kyle Busch (2014 pole winner)
  • Austin Dillon (2014 pole winner)
  • Jeff Gordon (2014 pole winner)
  • David Gilliland (2014 pole winner)
  • Denny Hamlin (2014 pole winner)
  • Kevin Harvick (2014 pole winner)
  • Jimmie Johnson (2014 pole winner)
  • Matt Kenseth (2014 pole winner)
  • Brad Keselowski (2014 pole winner)
  • Kyle Larson (2014 pole winner)
  • Joey Logano (2014 pole winner)
  • Jamie McMurray (2014 pole winner)
  • Brian Scott (2014 pole winner)
  • Tony Stewart (2014 pole winner)
  • Brian Vickers* (2014 pole winner)
  • Kurt Busch (former Unlimited winner)
  • Dale Earnhardt Jr. (former Unlimited winner)
  • Carl Edwards (former D500 pole winner)
  • Danica Patrick (former D500 pole winner)
  • Greg Biffle (former D500 pole winner)
  • Martin Truex Jr. (former D500 pole winner)
  • Ryan Newman (2014 Chase driver)
  • AJ Allmendinger (2014 Chase driver)
  • Kasey Kahne (2014 Chase driver)
  • Aric Almirola (2014 Chase driver)

 

 

(* – Michael Waltrip Racing today announced that Brian Vickers will not be available to race during the early part of the 2015 NASCAR Sprint Cup season due to health issues.)

 

12/16/2014 Posted by | 2015 NASCAR SPECIAL | | Leave a comment

2015 Cup Schedule

2015 Cup Schedule

  Date TV Race Location Winner
  02/14/2015 FOX Sprint Unlimited Daytona  
  02/19/2015 FOX Budweiser Duel #1 Daytona  
  02/19/2015 FOX Budweiser Duel #2 Daytona  
1 02/22/2015 FOX Daytona 500 Daytona  
2 03/01/2015 FOX NASCAR Sprint Cup March Atlanta Race Atlanta  
3 03/08/2015 FOX Kobalt Tools 400 Las Vegas  
4 03/15/2015 FOX CampingWorld.com 500 Phoenix  
5 03/22/2015 FOX Auto Club 400 Auto Club  
6 03/29/2015 FOX STP 500 Martinsville  
7 04/11/2015 FOX Duck Commander 500 Texas  
8 04/19/2015 FOX Food City 500 Bristol  
9 04/25/2015 FOX Sports 1 Toyota Owners 400 Richmond  
10 05/03/2015 FOX Talladega 500 Talladega  
11 05/09/2015 FOX Sports 1 NASCAR Sprint Cup May Kansas Race Kansas  
  05/15/2015 FOX Sports 1 Sprint Showdown Charlotte  
  05/16/2015 FOX Sports 1 NASCAR Sprint All-Star Race Charlotte  
12 05/24/2015 FOX Coca-Cola 600 Charlotte  
13 05/31/2015 FOX Sports 1 NASCAR Sprint Cup May Dover Race Dover  
14 06/07/2015 FOX Sports 1 Pocono 400 Pocono  
15 06/14/2015 FOX Sports 1 Quicken Loans 400 Michigan  
16 06/28/2015 FOX Sports 1 Toyota-Save Mart 350 Sonoma  
17 07/05/2015 NBC Coke Zero 400 Powered by Coca-Cola Daytona  
18 07/11/2015 NBCSN Quaker State 400 Presented by Advance Auto Parts Kentucky  
19 07/19/2015 NBCSN NASCAR Sprint Cup July New Hampshire Race Loudon  
20 07/26/2015 NBCSN Crown Royal Presents the “Your Hero’s Name Here” 400 at the Brickyard Indianapolis  
21 08/02/2015 NBCSN Pennsylvania 400 Pocono  
22 08/09/2015 NBCSN Cheez-It 355 Watkins Glen  
23 08/16/2015 NBCSN Pure Michigan 400 Michigan  
24 08/22/2015 NBCSN IRWIN Tools Night Race Bristol  
25 09/06/2015 NBC Bojangles’ Southern 500 Darlington  
26 09/12/2015 NBCSN Federated Auto Parts 400 Richmond  
27 09/20/2015 NBCSN MyAFibStory.com 400 Chicago  
28 09/27/2015 NBCSN Sylvania 300 Loudon  
29 10/04/2015 NBCSN AAA 400 Dover  
30 10/10/2015 NBC Bank of America 500 Charlotte  
31 10/18/2015 NBC Hollywood Casino 400 Kansas  
32 10/25/2015 NBCSN GEICO 500 Talladega  
33 11/01/2015 NBCSN Goody’s FAST PAIN RELIEF 500 Martinsville  
34 11/08/2015 NBC AAA Texas 500 Texas  
35 11/15/2015 NBC Quicken Loans Race for Heroes 500 Phoenix  
36 11/22/2015 NBC Ford EcoBoost 400 Homestead

12/10/2014 Posted by | Uncategorized | | Comments Off

ALL TIME RACE WINNERS TOP 20

  Historical Database > Cup > All Time Race Winners  
 
Rank Driver Wins
1 Richard Petty 200
2 David Pearson 105
3 Jeff Gordon 92
4 Bobby Allison 84
  Darrell Waltrip 84
6 Cale Yarborough 83
7 Dale Earnhardt 76
8 Jimmie Johnson 70
9 Rusty Wallace 55
10 Lee Petty 54
11 Ned Jarrett 50
  Junior Johnson 50
13 Tony Stewart 48
  Herb Thomas 48
15 Buck Baker 46
16 Bill Elliott 44
17 Mark Martin 40
18 Tim Flock 39
19 Bobby Isaac 37
20 Fireball Roberts 33

12/06/2014 Posted by | Uncategorized | Comments Off

2014 SPRINT CUP RACE WINNERS

2014 Cup Schedule

  Date TV Race Location Winner
  02/15/2014 FOX Sports 1 Sprint Unlimited Daytona Denny Hamlin
  02/20/2014 FOX Sports 1 Budweiser Duel #1 Daytona Matt Kenseth
  02/20/2014 FOX Sports 1 Budweiser Duel #2 Daytona Denny Hamlin
1 02/23/2014 FOX Daytona 500 Daytona Dale Earnhardt Jr
2 03/02/2014 FOX The Profit on CNBC 500, Presented by Small Business Fueling America Phoenix Kevin Harvick
3 03/09/2014 FOX KOBALT 400 Las Vegas Brad Keselowski
4 03/16/2014 FOX Food City 500 Bristol Carl Edwards
5 03/23/2014 FOX Auto Club 400 Auto Club Kyle Busch
6 03/30/2014 FOX STP 500 Martinsville Kurt Busch
7 04/06/2014 FOX Duck Commander 500 Texas Joey Logano
8 04/12/2014 FOX Bojangles’ Southern 500 Darlington Kevin Harvick
9 04/26/2014 FOX Toyota Owners 400 Richmond Joey Logano
10 05/04/2014 FOX Aaron’s 499 Talladega Denny Hamlin
11 05/10/2014 FOX 5-Hour Energy 400 Benefiting Special Operations Warrior Foundation Kansas Jeff Gordon
  05/16/2014 FOX Sports 1 Sprint Showdown Charlotte Clint Bowyer
  05/17/2014 FOX Sports 1 NASCAR Sprint All-Star Race Charlotte Jamie McMurray
12 05/25/2014 FOX Coca-Cola 600 Charlotte Jimmie Johnson
13 06/01/2014 FOX FedEx 400 benefiting Autism Speaks Dover Jimmie Johnson
14 06/08/2014 TNT Pocono 400 Pocono Dale Earnhardt Jr
15 06/15/2014 TNT Quicken Loans 400 Michigan Jimmie Johnson
16 06/22/2014 TNT Toyota – Save Mart 350 Sonoma Carl Edwards
17 06/28/2014 TNT Quaker State 400 presented by Advance Auto Parts Kentucky Brad Keselowski
18 07/05/2014 TNT Coke Zero 400 Powered by Coca-Cola Daytona Aric Almirola
19 07/13/2014 TNT Camping World RV Sales 301 Loudon Brad Keselowski
20 07/27/2014 ESPN Crown Royal Presents the John Wayne Walding 400 at The Brickyard Indianapolis Jeff Gordon
21 08/03/2014 ESPN GoBowling.com 400 Pocono Dale Earnhardt Jr
22 08/10/2014 ESPN Cheez-it 355 at The Glen Watkins Glen AJ Allmendinger
23 08/17/2014 ESPN Pure Michigan 400 Michigan Jeff Gordon
24 08/23/2014 ABC IRWIN Tools Night Race Bristol Joey Logano
25 08/31/2014 ESPN Oral-B USA 500 Atlanta Kasey Kahne
26 09/06/2014 ABC Federated Auto Parts 400 Richmond Brad Keselowski
27 09/14/2014 ESPN MyAfibStory.com 400 Chicago Brad Keselowski
28 09/21/2014 ESPN SYLVANIA 300 Loudon Joey Logano
29 09/28/2014 ESPN AAA 400 Dover Jeff Gordon
30 10/05/2014 ESPN Hollywood Casino 400 Kansas Joey Logano
31 10/11/2014 ABC Bank of America 500 Charlotte Kevin Harvick
32 10/19/2014 ESPN GEICO 500 Talladega Brad Keselowski
33 10/26/2014 ESPN Goody’s Headache Relief Shot 500 Martinsville Dale Earnhardt Jr
34 11/02/2014 ESPN AAA Texas 500 Texas Jimmie Johnson
35 11/09/2014 ESPN Quicken Loans Race For Heroes 500 Phoenix Kevin Harvick
36 11/16/2014 ESPN Ford EcoBoost 400 Homestead Kevin Harvick

11/20/2014 Posted by | 2014 NSCS RESULTS | | Comments Off

2014 NATIONWIDE SERIES RACE WINNERS

  Date TV Race Location Winner
1 02/22/2014 ESPN DRIVE4COPD 300 Daytona Regan Smith
2 03/01/2014 ESPN 2 Blue Jeans Go Green 200 presented by Cotton, The Fabric of Our Lives Phoenix Kyle Busch
3 03/08/2014 ESPN 2 Boyd Gaming 300 Las Vegas Brad Keselowski
4 03/15/2014 ESPN 2 Drive to Stop Diabetes 300 presented by Lilly Diabetes Bristol Kyle Busch
5 03/22/2014 ESPN Treatmyclot.com 300 Auto Club Kyle Larson
6 04/04/2014 ESPN 2 O’Reilly Auto Parts 300 Texas Chase Elliott
7 04/11/2014 ESPN 2 VFW Sport Clips Help A Hero 200 Darlington Chase Elliott
8 04/25/2014 ESPNEWS ToyotaCare 250 Richmond Kevin Harvick
9 05/03/2014 ESPN Aaron’s 312 Talladega Elliott Sadler
10 05/18/2014 ESPN Get To Know Newton 250 presented by Sherwin Williams Iowa Sam Hornish Jr
11 05/24/2014 ABC History 300 Charlotte Kyle Larson
12 05/31/2014 ESPN Buckle Up 200 presented by Click It or Ticket Dover Kyle Busch
13 06/14/2014 ABC Ollie’s Bargain Outlet 250 Michigan Paul Menard
14 06/21/2014 ABC Gardner Denver 200 Fired Up by Johnsonville Road America Brendan Gaughan
15 06/27/2014 ESPN John R. Elliott HERO Campaign 300 presented by Drive Sober or Get Pulled Over Kentucky Kevin Harvick
16 07/04/2014 ESPN Subway Firecracker 250 Powered by Coca-Cola Daytona Kasey Kahne
17 07/12/2014 ESPN 2 Sta-Green 200 Loudon Brad Keselowski
18 07/19/2014 ESPN EnjoyIllinois.com 300 Chicago Chase Elliott
19 07/26/2014 ESPN Lilly Diabetes 250 Indianapolis Ty Dillon
20 08/02/2014 ESPN U.S. Cellular 250 Presented by New Holland Iowa Brad Keselowski
21 08/09/2014 ABC ZIPPO 200 at The Glen Watkins Glen Marcos Ambrose
22 08/16/2014 ESPN Nationwide Children’s Hospital 200 Mid-Ohio Chris Buescher
23 08/22/2014 ESPN Food City 300 Bristol Ryan Blaney
24 08/30/2014 ESPN 2 Great Clips 300 to benefit Feed The Children Atlanta Kevin Harvick
25 09/05/2014 ESPN Virginia529 College Savings 250 Richmond Kyle Busch
26 09/13/2014 ESPN 2 Jimmy John’s Freaky Fast 300 Powered by Coca-Cola Chicago Kevin Harvick
27 09/20/2014 ESPNEWS VisitMyrtleBeach.com 300 Kentucky Brendan Gaughan
28 09/27/2014 ESPN Dover 200 Dover Kyle Busch
29 10/04/2014 ESPN Kansas Lottery 300 Kansas Kyle Busch
30 10/10/2014 ESPN 2 Drive for the Cure 300 Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of North Carolina Charlotte Brad Keselowski
31 11/01/2014 ESPN O’Reilly Auto Parts Challenge Texas Kyle Busch
32 11/08/2014 ESPN DAV 200 – Honoring America’s Veterans Phoenix Brad Keselowski
33 11/15/2014 ESPN 2 Ford EcoBoost 300 Homestead Matt Kenseth

11/20/2014 Posted by | 2014 NNS RESULTS | | Comments Off

2014 CAMPINGWORLD TRUCKS RACE WINNERS

  Date TV Race Location Winner
1 02/21/2014 FOX Sports 1 NextEra Energy Resources 250 Daytona Kyle Busch
2 03/29/2014 FOX Sports 1 KROGER 250 Martinsville Matt Crafton
3 05/09/2014 FOX Sports 1 SFP 250 Kansas Kyle Busch
4 05/16/2014 FOX Sports 1 North Carolina Education Lottery 200 Charlotte Kyle Busch
5 05/30/2014 FOX Sports 1 Lucas Oil 200 Dover Kyle Busch
6 06/06/2014 FOX Sports 1 WinStar World Casino and Resort 400 Texas Matt Crafton
7 06/14/2014 FOX Sports 1 Drivin’ for Linemen 200 Gateway Darrell Wallace Jr
8 06/26/2014 FOX Sports 1 UNOH 225 Kentucky Kyle Busch
9 07/11/2014 FOX Sports 1 American Ethanol 200 Iowa Erik Jones
10 07/23/2014 FOX Sports 1 1-800 CarCash Mudsummer Classic Eldora Darrell Wallace Jr
11 08/02/2014 FOX Sports 1 Pocono Mountains 150 Pocono Austin Dillon
12 08/16/2014 FOX Sports 1 Careers for Veterans 200 Presented by The Cooper Standard Foundation and Brad Keselowski’s Checkered Flag Foundation Michigan Johnny Sauter
13 08/20/2014 FOX Sports 1 UNOH 200 presented by ZLOOP Bristol Brad Keselowski
14 08/31/2014 FOX Sports 1 Chevrolet Silverado 250 CTMP Ryan Blaney
15 09/12/2014 FOX Sports 1 Lucas Oil 225 Chicago Kyle Busch
16 09/20/2014 FOX Sports 1 UNOH 175 Loudon Cole Custer
17 09/27/2014 FOX Sports 1 Rhino Linings 350 Las Vegas Erik Jones
18 10/18/2014 FOX Fred’s 250 Powered By Coca-Cola Talladega Timothy Peters
19 10/25/2014 FOX Sports 1 Kroger 200 Martinsville Darrell Wallace Jr
20 10/31/2014 FOX Sports 1 WinStar World Casino and Resort 350 Texas Kyle Busch
21 11/07/2014 FOX Sports 1 Lucas Oil 150 Phoenix Erik Jones
22 11/14/2014 FOX Sports 1 Ford EcoBoost 200 Homestead Darrell Wallace Jr
 
 

2014 Standings

11/20/2014 Posted by | 2014 NCWTS RESULTS | | Comments Off

NASCAR Next Alumni Sweep Sunoco Rookie of the Year Awards

NASCAR Next Alumni Sweep Sunoco Rookie of the Year Awards
Kyle Larson, Chase Elliott and Ben Kennedy Take Rookie Honors in Respective 

NASCAR National Series

 

DAYTONA BEACH, Fla. (Nov. 17, 2014) – For the first time since the NASCAR Next initiative was created in 2011, three of its alumni captured the Sunoco Rookie of the Year Awards in NASCAR’s national series. Kyle Larson took home the honor in the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series, Chase Elliott added the accolade to his resume in the NASCAR Nationwide Series and Ben Kennedy earned the recognition competing in the NASCAR Camping World Truck Series.

“The 2014 Sunoco Rookie of the Year class is a testament to the massive effort put towards developing our next generation of stars through the NASCAR Next initiative,” said Jill Gregory, NASCAR senior vice president of Industry Services. “We congratulate all three honorees and look forward to watching them accomplish great things in the future.”

The winner of last season’s NASCAR Nationwide Series Sunoco Rookie of the Year Award, Larson, 22, is only the sixth driver to also claim the honor in the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series. He defeated runner-up Austin Dillon by 89 points behind eight top-five and 17 top-10 finishes. A graduate of NASCAR’s Drive for Diversity (D4D) program, Larson placed second in three races and won a Coors Light Pole Award. He pilots the No. 42 Target Chevrolet SS for Chip Ganassi Racing.

Elliott – 18 years, 11 months and 18 days – became the youngest and first rookie champion in NASCAR national series history when he captured the NASCAR Nationwide Series title. The No. 9 JR Motorsports Chevrolet driver won three races and ended his season on a streak of 14 top-10 finishes. A native of Dawsonville, Georgia, Elliott will return to the series next season to defend his title. He finished 47 points ahead of second-place Ty Dillon in the final NNS Sunoco Rookie of the Year Award standings.

Kennedy, 22, was the highest rookie finisher in a NASCAR Camping World Truck Series-best eight races. Kennedy tied Tyler Reddick atop the rookie standings, winning the tiebreaker thanks to a final championship points position of ninth. Kennedy drove his No. 31 Turner Scott Motorsports Chevrolet Silverado to a career-best third-place finish at Martinsville in March.

“Sunoco has been a proud supporter of NASCAR’s rising stars through the Sunoco Rookie of the Year program for the past decade,” said Cynthia Archer, executive vice president and chief marketing officer, Sunoco. “This year’s award winners represent the youthful exuberance and competitive drive that define this award and we couldn’t be more excited to see what the future holds as their careers advance.”  

11/17/2014 Posted by | Uncategorized | Comments Off

Manufacturer STANDINGS [FINAL]

pos Manufacturer Points BEHIND
1 Chevrolet 1619
2 Ford 1571 -48
3 Toyota 1444 -175

11/17/2014 Posted by | NSCS STATS | | Comments Off

NASCAR SPRINT CUP OWNER STANDINGS [FINAL]

After Race 36 of the 2014 season at Homestead-Miami Speedway

Pos Owner Car # Points Ldr Nxt PPos G/L Attempts
1 Tony Stewart 4 5,043 0 0 4 3 36
2 Richard Childress 31 5,042 -1 -1 3 1 36
3 J D Gibbs 11 5,037 -6 -5 1 -2 36
4 Walter Czarnecki 22 5,028 -15 -9 2 -2 36
5 Roger Penske 2 2,361 -2,682 -2,667 5 0 36
6 Rick Hendrick 24 2,348 -2,695 -13 6 0 36
7 Joe Gibbs 20 2,334 -2,709 -14 7 0 36
8 Rick Hendrick 88 2,301 -2,742 -33 10 2 36
9 Jack Roush 99 2,288 -2,755 -13 9 0 36
10 Joe Gibbs 18 2,285 -2,758 -3 8 -2 36
11 Jeff Gordon 48 2,274 -2,769 -11 13 2 36
12 Gene Haas 41 2,263 -2,780 -11 14 2 36
13 Tad Geschickter 47 2,260 -2,783 -3 11 -2 36
14 Jack Roush 16 2,247 -2,796 -13 12 -2 36
15 Linda Hendrick 5 2,234 -2,809 -13 15 0 36
16 Richard Petty 43 2,195 -2,848 -39 16 0 36
17 Chip Ganassi 42 1,080 -3,963 -1,115 17 0 36
18 Felix Sabates 1 1,014 -4,029 -66 18 0 36
19 Rob Kauffman 15 979 -4,064 -35 19 0 36
20 Richard Childress 3 958 -4,085 -21 20 0 36
21 Richard Childress 27 944 -4,099 -14 21 0 36
22 Michael Waltrip 55 921 -4,122 -23 22 0 36
23 Richard Petty 9 870 -4,173 -51 23 0 36
24 Barney Visser 78 857 -4,186 -13 25 1 36
25 Margaret Haas 14 842 -4,201 -15 24 -1 36
26 Bob Germain 13 782 -4,261 -60 26 0 36
27 John Henry 17 757 -4,286 -25 27 0 36
28 Tony Stewart 10 735 -4,308 -22 28 0 36
29 Harry Scott Jr. 51 636 -4,407 -99 29 0 36
30 Brad Jenkins 38 554 -4,489 -82 30 0 36
31 Anthony Marlowe 26 532 -4,511 -22 33 2 36
32 Bob Jenkins 34 531 -4,512 -1 32 0 36
33 Tommy Baldwin 7 531 -4,512 0 31 -2 36
34 Michael Hillman 40 521 -4,522 -10 34 0 36
35 Allan Heinke 36 516 -4,527 -5 35 0 36
36 Ron Devine 23 412 -4,631 -104 36 0 36
37 Mike Curb 98 405 -4,638 -7 37 0 36
38 Frank Stoddard Jr. 32 394 -4,649 -11 38 0 36
39 Jay Robinson 66 357 -4,686 -37 39 0 36
40 Joe Falk 33 337 -4,706 -20 40 0 36
41 Ron Devine 83 287 -4,756 -50 41 0 36
42 Bob Leavine 95 255 -4,788 -32 42 0 22
43 Glen Wood 21 143 -4,900 -112 43 0 12
44 John Cohen 144 93 -4,950 -50 44 0 18
45 Roger Penske 12 87 -4,956 -6 45 0 4
46 Tommy Baldwin 37 58 -4,985 -29 46 0 10
47 Randy Humphrey 77 53 -4,990 -5 47 0 16
48 Jerry Freeze 35 44 -4,999 -9 48 0 10
49 James Finch 52 29 -5,014 -15 49 0 1
50 Jay Robinson 149 10 -5,033 -19 50 0 6
51 Wayne Press 93 3 -5,040 -7 51 0 7
52 Robby Benton 129 0 -5,043 -3 53 1 3
53 John Cohen 130 0 -5,043 0 55 2 2
54 Mark Beard 175 0 -5,043 0 52 -2 2
55 John Henry 6 0 -5,043 0 54 -1 1

11/17/2014 Posted by | NSCS STATS | | Comments Off

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: